Forwarding to BlackholeCollections.org



Welcome to BlackHole Collections

Upcoming Bugs of the Week


Daily Challenge: Name this Bug!

Take a break, have some fun, show your expertise.
Name that Bug.






Family:
Species:
Common Name:
** Remember to login if you want to receive credit for your correct answer. Winners are posted after voting is finished.

Did You See This?


It's Okay. It's Java and it lets you rotate, zoom and measure the bug of the day. Click "Run".
Learn More

Help Sponsor a Bug Today!


Because everyone deserves to be loved. Learn How




About Us Prints Squish Report